All entries of this event
XX EDITION INTERNATIONAL DRAGON CUP
Search:
Team
Entries
Categories
Team Sanda Gualini(TSG)
BELGIUM (BEL)
Dogmaev Adam
1028 Sanda Juniors M -70 kg
Team Sanda Gualini(TSG), BELGIUM (BEL)
Dogmaev Daoud
2021 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 M -50 kg
Team Sanda Gualini(TSG), BELGIUM (BEL)
Dogmaev Magomed
1028 Sanda Juniors M -70 kg
Team Sanda Gualini[1](TSG[1]), BELGIUM (BEL): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF)
GERMANY (GER)
Becker Michelle
4126 Traditional Tao Lu Wing Chun Siu Nim Tao seniors
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Becker Michelle
4130 Traditional Tao Lu Wing Chun Cham Kiu seniors
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Belitz Djamila
3176 Traditional Taolu North Styles Cadets F
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Czech Shayenne
3176 Traditional Taolu North Styles Cadets F
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Czech Shayenne
3215 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Cadets F
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Eichmann Maria
3176 Traditional Taolu North Styles Cadets F
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Eichmann Maria
3215 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Cadets F
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Eichmann Maria
3228 Traditional Taolu Short Weapons Cadets F
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Hilling Katrin
3156 Traditional Taolu Imitational Styles Over F
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Hilling Katrin
3182 Traditional Taolu North Styles Over F
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Hilling Katrin
3232 Traditional Taolu Short Weapons Seniors F
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Kling Manuela
3180 Traditional Taolu North Styles Seniors F
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Kling Manuela
3232 Traditional Taolu Short Weapons Seniors F
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Kling Manuela
3258 Traditional Taolu Double Weapons Seniors F
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Maier Lukas
3179 Traditional Taolu North Styles Seniors M
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Maier Lukas
3257 Traditional Taolu Double Weapons Seniors M
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Morz Ricarda
0212 Official Taolu TQ 4 lines Seniors F
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Morz Ricarda
3011 Traditional Taolu TQ Seniors F
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Morz Ricarda
3050 Traditional Taolu TQ Short Weapons Seniors F
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Morz Ricarda
3063 Traditional Taolu TQ Other Weapons Seniors F
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Nuss Holger
3155 Traditional Taolu Imitational Styles Over M
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Nuss Holger
3181 Traditional Taolu North Styles Over M
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Nuss Holger
3218 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Seniors M
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Rhee Daesup
0213 Official Taolu TQ 4 lines Over M
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Rhee Daesup
3010 Traditional Taolu TQ Seniors M
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Rhee Daesup
3049 Traditional Taolu TQ Short Weapons Seniors M
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Rhee Daesup
3062 Traditional Taolu TQ Other Weapons Seniors M
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER)
Rhee Daesup
3077 Traditional Taolu Bagua, Xingyi and Baji Over M
The German Kuoshu Federation(GKF), GERMANY (GER): Total entries: 28 Total athletes 10
A.S.D Rebel Dragon Shaolin(RDS)
ITALY (ITA)
Biancalana Alessia
3133 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 7-9 F
A.S.D Rebel Dragon Shaolin(RDS), ITALY (ITA)
Biancalana Alessia
3211 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Children 7-9 F
A.S.D Rebel Dragon Shaolin(RDS), ITALY (ITA)
Biancalana Luca
3132 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 7-9 M
A.S.D Rebel Dragon Shaolin(RDS), ITALY (ITA)
Biancalana Luca
3210 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Children 7-9 M
A.S.D Rebel Dragon Shaolin(RDS), ITALY (ITA)
Crescentini Pierpaolo
3145 Traditional Taolu Imitational Styles Children 7-9 M
A.S.D Rebel Dragon Shaolin(RDS), ITALY (ITA)
Macchioni Samuele
3131 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 4-6
A.S.D Rebel Dragon Shaolin(RDS), ITALY (ITA)
Nardelli Riccardo
3132 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 7-9 M
A.S.D Rebel Dragon Shaolin(RDS), ITALY (ITA)
Norvegi Daniel
3134 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 10-12 M
A.S.D Rebel Dragon Shaolin(RDS), ITALY (ITA)
Norvegi Daniel
3212 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Children 10-12 M
A.S.D Rebel Dragon Shaolin(RDS), ITALY (ITA)
Pedilato Davide
3132 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 7-9 M
A.S.D Rebel Dragon Shaolin(RDS), ITALY (ITA)
Pedilato Davide
3210 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Children 7-9 M
A.S.D Rebel Dragon Shaolin(RDS), ITALY (ITA)
Piselli Carolina
3137 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Cadets F
A.S.D Rebel Dragon Shaolin(RDS), ITALY (ITA)
Piselli Carolina
3217 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Juniors F
A.S.D Rebel Dragon Shaolin(RDS), ITALY (ITA)
Pugnaloni Giacomo
3132 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 7-9 M
A.S.D Rebel Dragon Shaolin(RDS), ITALY (ITA)
Pugnaloni Giacomo
3210 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Children 7-9 M
A.S.D Rebel Dragon Shaolin(RDS), ITALY (ITA)
Torsello Flavio
3134 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 10-12 M
A.S.D Rebel Dragon Shaolin(RDS), ITALY (ITA)
Torsello Flavio
3212 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Children 10-12 M
A.S.D Rebel Dragon Shaolin(RDS), ITALY (ITA)
Travagliati Massimo
3132 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 7-9 M
A.S.D Rebel Dragon Shaolin(RDS), ITALY (ITA)
Travagliati Massimo
3210 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Children 7-9 M
A.S.D Rebel Dragon Shaolin(RDS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 11
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA NAZIONALE DI WUSHU KUNGFU-CZ(A.S.D.ACCADEMIA NAZ. DI WUSHU KF-CZ)
ITALY (ITA)
Ciciarello Paolo
0172 Official Taolu NQ Intermediate/1 set Cadets M
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA NAZIONALE DI WUSHU KUNGFU-CZ(A.S.D.ACCADEMIA NAZ. DI WUSHU KF-CZ), ITALY (ITA)
Ciciarello Paolo
0342 Official Taolu ND 4 lines Cadets M
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA NAZIONALE DI WUSHU KUNGFU-CZ(A.S.D.ACCADEMIA NAZ. DI WUSHU KF-CZ), ITALY (ITA)
Ciciarello Paolo
0522 Official Taolu NG 4 lines Cadets M
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA NAZIONALE DI WUSHU KUNGFU-CZ(A.S.D.ACCADEMIA NAZ. DI WUSHU KF-CZ), ITALY (ITA)
Ciciarello Paolo
2037 Light-Sanda Cadets M -60 kg
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA NAZIONALE DI WUSHU KUNGFU-CZ(A.S.D.ACCADEMIA NAZ. DI WUSHU KF-CZ), ITALY (ITA)
Ciciarello Paolo
3123 Traditional Taolu NQ Cadets M
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA NAZIONALE DI WUSHU KUNGFU-CZ(A.S.D.ACCADEMIA NAZ. DI WUSHU KF-CZ), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Erika Francesca Pia
0130 Official Taolu CQ Intermediate/1 set Juniors F
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA NAZIONALE DI WUSHU KUNGFU-CZ(A.S.D.ACCADEMIA NAZ. DI WUSHU KF-CZ), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Erika Francesca Pia
0255 Official Taolu DS 4 lines Juniors F
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA NAZIONALE DI WUSHU KUNGFU-CZ(A.S.D.ACCADEMIA NAZ. DI WUSHU KF-CZ), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Erika Francesca Pia
0435 Official Taolu GS 4 lines Juniors F
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA NAZIONALE DI WUSHU KUNGFU-CZ(A.S.D.ACCADEMIA NAZ. DI WUSHU KF-CZ), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Erika Francesca Pia
3178 Traditional Taolu North Styles Juniors F
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA NAZIONALE DI WUSHU KUNGFU-CZ(A.S.D.ACCADEMIA NAZ. DI WUSHU KF-CZ), ITALY (ITA)
Esposito Erika Francesca Pia
3217 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Juniors F
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA NAZIONALE DI WUSHU KUNGFU-CZ(A.S.D.ACCADEMIA NAZ. DI WUSHU KF-CZ), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 2
ARS Pugnardi Roccatanica(ARS PR)
ITALY (ITA)
Bramosi Naiche
0130 Official Taolu CQ Intermediate/1 set Juniors F
ARS Pugnardi Roccatanica(ARS PR), ITALY (ITA)
Di Massimo Francesco
2071 Light-Sanda Seniors M -65 kg
ARS Pugnardi Roccatanica(ARS PR), ITALY (ITA)
Mascia Simone
0101 Official Taolu CQ 2 lines Children 7-9 M
ARS Pugnardi Roccatanica(ARS PR), ITALY (ITA)
Tornese Daniele
2059 Light-Sanda Juniors M -85 kg
ARS Pugnardi Roccatanica(ARS PR), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
asd centro arti marziali pavia( asd cam)
ITALY (ITA)
cofrancesco adriano
2077 Light-Sanda Seniors M -80 kg
asd centro arti marziali pavia( asd cam), ITALY (ITA)
Pagliarini Erika
2050 Light-Sanda Juniors F -60 kg
asd centro arti marziali pavia( asd cam), ITALY (ITA)
Pagliarini Erika
3137 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Cadets F
asd centro arti marziali pavia( asd cam), ITALY (ITA)
Ponzio Valentina
3141 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Seniors F
asd centro arti marziali pavia[1]( asd cam[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin)
ITALY (ITA)
Cherubini Francesca
0104 Official Taolu CQ 2 lines Children 10-12 F
asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA)
Ion Niculina Alexandra
0106 Official Taolu CQ 2 lines Cadets F
asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA)
Larisa Florentia Tilici
0106 Official Taolu CQ 2 lines Cadets F
asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA)
MOCCI PAOLO
1060 Sanda Seniors M -70 kg
asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA)
Petrungaro Francesco
0105 Official Taolu CQ 2 lines Cadets M
asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA)
Ricci Pietro
2075 Light-Sanda Seniors M -75 kg
asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA)
Zen Shin Club Italia(Ion, Mosca Cipriani, Vincelli)
0610 Official Taolu JT Young 13-17 TEAM
asd Zen Shin Club Italia(Zen Shin), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 8
Golden Dragon Furnari(GDF)
ITALY (ITA)
Calabrese Samuel
1056 Sanda Seniors M -65 kg
Golden Dragon Furnari(GDF), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio)
ITALY (ITA)
Buccolini Davide
4126 Traditional Tao Lu Wing Chun Siu Nim Tao seniors
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
CALISSE DIEGO
4126 Traditional Tao Lu Wing Chun Siu Nim Tao seniors
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
CANNONE MANFREDI
2002 Light-Sanda Children 4-6 -25 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
CANNONE MANFREDI
3131 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 4-6
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
CODISPOTI DANIELE
2009 Light-Sanda Children 7-9 -40 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
CODISPOTI DANIELE
3132 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 7-9 M
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
De Matteo Virginia
2002 Light-Sanda Children 4-6 -25 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
De Matteo Virginia
3131 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 4-6
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
DE SANCTIS VALERIO
2005 Light-Sanda Children 7-9 -20 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
DE SANCTIS VALERIO
3132 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 7-9 M
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
D Andrea Daniele
2006 Light-Sanda Children 7-9 -25 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
D Andrea Daniele
3132 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 7-9 M
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Edwards James
2017 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 M -40 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Edwards James
3134 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 10-12 M
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Fedeli Giancarlo
2009 Light-Sanda Children 7-9 -40 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Fedeli Giancarlo
3132 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 7-9 M
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Feroce Luca
4005 Traditional Tao Lu Siu Nim Tao seniors M
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorinelli Ciro
2007 Light-Sanda Children 7-9 -30 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Fiorinelli Ciro
3132 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 7-9 M
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
FIORINELLI GAIA
2002 Light-Sanda Children 4-6 -25 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
FIORINELLI GAIA
3131 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 4-6
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Forgioni Ryan
2002 Light-Sanda Children 4-6 -25 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Forgioni Ryan
3131 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 4-6
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
GARZIA FEDERICO
2015 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 M -35 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
GARZIA FEDERICO
3134 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 10-12 M
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Gioia Christian
2002 Light-Sanda Children 4-6 -25 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Gioia Christian
3131 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 4-6
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Gioia Gabriele
2002 Light-Sanda Children 4-6 -25 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Gioia Gabriele
3131 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 4-6
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Gugliotta Elisa
3137 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Cadets F
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
LEONORI DAVIDE
2019 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 M -45 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
LEONORI DAVIDE
3134 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 10-12 M
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Pistillo Nicholas
2003 Light-Sanda Children 4-6 -30 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Pistillo Nicholas
3131 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 4-6
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Proietti Diego
4126 Traditional Tao Lu Wing Chun Siu Nim Tao seniors
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Radaelli Diego
2002 Light-Sanda Children 4-6 -25 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Radaelli Diego
3131 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 4-6
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Simone
2002 Light-Sanda Children 4-6 -25 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Rossi Simone
3131 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 4-6
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Saliola Piero
2002 Light-Sanda Children 4-6 -25 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Saliola Piero
3131 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 4-6
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Sellitti William
2041 Light-Sanda Cadets M +70 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Sellitti William
3136 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Cadets M
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Vitali Simone
2002 Light-Sanda Children 4-6 -25 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Vitali Simone
3131 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 4-6
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Vitali Valerio
2005 Light-Sanda Children 7-9 -20 kg
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali(Tempio), ITALY (ITA)
Vitali Valerio
3132 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 7-9 M
Il Tempio delle Arti Marziali[1](Tempio[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 47 Total athletes 26
Kung Fu Academy(Kfa)
ITALY (ITA)
Longo Alessandro
2075 Light-Sanda Seniors M -75 kg
Kung Fu Academy(Kfa), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Martial Arts Gym(MAG)
ITALY (ITA)
Abete Edoardo
2015 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 M -35 kg
Martial Arts Gym(MAG), ITALY (ITA)
De Ciantis Daniel
2006 Light-Sanda Children 7-9 -25 kg
Martial Arts Gym(MAG), ITALY (ITA)
Fortuna Melissa
2014 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 F -30 kg
Martial Arts Gym(MAG), ITALY (ITA)
Pagliaro Francesco
2007 Light-Sanda Children 7-9 -30 kg
Martial Arts Gym(MAG), ITALY (ITA)
Vona Loredana
2056 Light-Sanda Juniors F -75 kg
Martial Arts Gym(MAG), ITALY (ITA)
Vona Nicolò
2039 Light-Sanda Cadets M -65 kg
Martial Arts Gym[2](MAG[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
Martial First Club(MFC)
ITALY (ITA)
Lupo Cristian
2023 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 M +55 kg
Martial First Club(MFC), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Master Club(Master Club)
ITALY (ITA)
Gerbino Giuseppe
3036 Traditional Taolu TQ Long Weapons Seniors M
Master Club(Master Club), ITALY (ITA)
Gerbino Giuseppe
3049 Traditional Taolu TQ Short Weapons Seniors M
Master Club(Master Club), ITALY (ITA)
Gerbino Giuseppe
3153 Traditional Taolu Imitational Styles Seniors M
Master Club(Master Club), ITALY (ITA)
Marcinnò Emilio
3153 Traditional Taolu Imitational Styles Seniors M
Master Club(Master Club), ITALY (ITA)
Pulejo Federica
3037 Traditional Taolu TQ Long Weapons Seniors F
Master Club(Master Club), ITALY (ITA)
Pulejo Federica
3050 Traditional Taolu TQ Short Weapons Seniors F
Master Club(Master Club), ITALY (ITA)
Pulejo Federica
3154 Traditional Taolu Imitational Styles Seniors F
Master Club(Master Club), ITALY (ITA)
Scaffazzillo Alessia
3037 Traditional Taolu TQ Long Weapons Seniors F
Master Club(Master Club), ITALY (ITA)
Scaffazzillo Alessia
3050 Traditional Taolu TQ Short Weapons Seniors F
Master Club(Master Club), ITALY (ITA)
Scaffazzillo Alessia
3154 Traditional Taolu Imitational Styles Seniors F
Master Club[1](Master Club[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 4
NBD TEAM ROSATI ROMA(TEAM ROSATI)
ITALY (ITA)
Di Russo Rocco
2103 Light-Sanda Cadets M -70 kg
NBD TEAM ROSATI ROMA(TEAM ROSATI), ITALY (ITA)
Gammacurta Diego
2053 Light-Sanda Juniors M -70 kg
NBD TEAM ROSATI ROMA(TEAM ROSATI), ITALY (ITA)
Rocchi Renato
2041 Light-Sanda Cadets M +70 kg
NBD TEAM ROSATI ROMA(TEAM ROSATI), ITALY (ITA)
Taini Davide
2019 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 M -45 kg
NBD TEAM ROSATI ROMA(TEAM ROSATI), ITALY (ITA)
Vaccarino Daniele
2073 Light-Sanda Seniors M -70 kg
NBD TEAM ROSATI ROMA(TEAM ROSATI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Otzuka Club(Otzuka)
ITALY (ITA)
Caracci Mario
2077 Light-Sanda Seniors M -80 kg
Otzuka Club(Otzuka), ITALY (ITA)
Holguin Bryan
2071 Light-Sanda Seniors M -65 kg
Otzuka Club(Otzuka), ITALY (ITA)
Jefferson Moreira
2071 Light-Sanda Seniors M -65 kg
Otzuka Club(Otzuka), ITALY (ITA)
Jimenez Anthony
2073 Light-Sanda Seniors M -70 kg
Otzuka Club(Otzuka), ITALY (ITA)
Levitska Marya
2070 Light-Sanda Seniors F -60 kg
Otzuka Club(Otzuka), ITALY (ITA)
Scipioni Matteo
2061 Light-Sanda Juniors M -90 kg
Otzuka Club(Otzuka), ITALY (ITA)
TEOFILI SIMONE
2073 Light-Sanda Seniors M -70 kg
Otzuka Club(Otzuka), ITALY (ITA)
Titotto Cristina
2070 Light-Sanda Seniors F -60 kg
Otzuka Club(Otzuka), ITALY (ITA)
Tontini Gabriele
2075 Light-Sanda Seniors M -75 kg
Otzuka Club[2](Otzuka[2]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 9
Pedrazzini Team(PT)
ITALY (ITA)
Averaimo Caterina
3172 Traditional Taolu North Styles Children 7-9 F
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Capone Beatrice
2072 Light-Sanda Seniors F -65 kg
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Capone Beatrice
3180 Traditional Taolu North Styles Seniors F
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Capone Beatrice
3219 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Seniors F
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Capone Beatrice
3232 Traditional Taolu Short Weapons Seniors F
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Cappiello Penelope
2007 Light-Sanda Children 7-9 -30 kg
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Cappiello Penelope
3172 Traditional Taolu North Styles Children 7-9 F
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Ceccucci Andrea
2003 Light-Sanda Children 4-6 -30 kg
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Ceccucci Andrea
3170 Traditional Taolu North Styles Children 4-6
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Ceccucci Andrea
3209 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Children 4-6
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Cinque Anna Maria
3180 Traditional Taolu North Styles Seniors F
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Cinque Anna Maria
3219 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Seniors F
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Cipri Irene
3172 Traditional Taolu North Styles Children 7-9 F
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Di Giorgio Leonardo
2009 Light-Sanda Children 7-9 -40 kg
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Di Giorgio Leonardo
3145 Traditional Taolu Imitational Styles Children 7-9 M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Di Giorgio Leonardo
3210 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Children 7-9 M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Fantozzi Leonardo
2023 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 M +55 kg
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Fantozzi Leonardo
3147 Traditional Taolu Imitational Styles Children 10-12 M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Fantozzi Leonardo
3173 Traditional Taolu North Styles Children 10-12 M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Fantozzi Leonardo
3212 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Children 10-12 M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Formica Giada
3172 Traditional Taolu North Styles Children 7-9 F
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Giordani Flavio
2002 Light-Sanda Children 4-6 -25 kg
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Giordani Flavio
3170 Traditional Taolu North Styles Children 4-6
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Giordani Flavio
3209 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Children 4-6
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Giordani Mirko
2007 Light-Sanda Children 7-9 -30 kg
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Giordani Mirko
3145 Traditional Taolu Imitational Styles Children 7-9 M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Giordani Mirko
3210 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Children 7-9 M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Liberati Laura
2080 Light-Sanda Seniors F +85 kg
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardi Jonathan
2069 Light-Sanda Seniors M -60 kg
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardi Jonathan
3179 Traditional Taolu North Styles Seniors M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Manzaroli Chiara
3172 Traditional Taolu North Styles Children 7-9 F
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Manzaroli Chiara
3211 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Children 7-9 F
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Manzaroli Nicolò
3175 Traditional Taolu North Styles Cadets M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Manzaroli Nicolò
3214 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Cadets M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Musa Flavio
2015 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 M -35 kg
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Musa Flavio
3147 Traditional Taolu Imitational Styles Children 10-12 M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Musa Flavio
3173 Traditional Taolu North Styles Children 10-12 M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Musa Flavio
3212 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Children 10-12 M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Musa Francesco
3175 Traditional Taolu North Styles Cadets M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Musa Francesco
3214 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Cadets M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Nanni Alessandro
2035 Light-Sanda Cadets M -56 kg
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Nanni Alessandro
3175 Traditional Taolu North Styles Cadets M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Nanni Alessandro
3214 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Cadets M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Pedrazzini Daniele
3010 Traditional Taolu TQ Seniors M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Pedrazzini Daniele
3218 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Seniors M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Pedrazzini Daniele
3231 Traditional Taolu Short Weapons Seniors M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Pedrazzini Davide
3062 Traditional Taolu TQ Other Weapons Seniors M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Radolovich Damiano
2007 Light-Sanda Children 7-9 -30 kg
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Radolovich Damiano
3145 Traditional Taolu Imitational Styles Children 7-9 M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Raluka Denisa
3172 Traditional Taolu North Styles Children 7-9 F
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Santilli Christian
2021 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 M -50 kg
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Santilli Christian
3173 Traditional Taolu North Styles Children 10-12 M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Sirna Valerio
2035 Light-Sanda Cadets M -56 kg
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Sirna Valerio
3175 Traditional Taolu North Styles Cadets M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Sirna Valerio
3214 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Cadets M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Solaini Eliana
3180 Traditional Taolu North Styles Seniors F
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Sorrenti Valerio
3179 Traditional Taolu North Styles Seniors M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Sorrenti Valerio
3231 Traditional Taolu Short Weapons Seniors M
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA)
Team Pedrazzini(Cappiello, Giordani, Radolovich)
3309 Traditional Taolu Jiti Children 4-12 TEAM
Pedrazzini Team(PT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 59 Total athletes 26
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS)
ITALY (ITA)
De Donno Antonio
1056 Sanda Seniors M -65 kg
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Franchetti Filippo
3175 Traditional Taolu North Styles Cadets M
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Franchetti Filippo
3214 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Cadets M
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Franchetti Filippo
3227 Traditional Taolu Short Weapons Cadets M
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Grasso Francesca
2042 Light-Sanda Cadets F +70 kg
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Grasso Francesca
3176 Traditional Taolu North Styles Cadets F
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Grasso Francesca
3215 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Cadets F
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Grasso Francesca
3228 Traditional Taolu Short Weapons Cadets F
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Maglio Francesco
2021 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 M -50 kg
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Maglio Francesco
3173 Traditional Taolu North Styles Children 10-12 M
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Maglio Francesco
3212 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Children 10-12 M
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Maglio Francesco
3225 Traditional Taolu Short Weapons Children 10-12 M
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Mandorino Giorgia
3180 Traditional Taolu North Styles Seniors F
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Mandorino Giorgia
3219 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Seniors F
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Mandorino Giorgia
3232 Traditional Taolu Short Weapons Seniors F
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Pellegrino Diego
2021 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 M -50 kg
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Pellegrino Diego
3173 Traditional Taolu North Styles Children 10-12 M
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Pellegrino Diego
3212 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Children 10-12 M
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Pellegrino Diego
3225 Traditional Taolu Short Weapons Children 10-12 M
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Reale Melany
3176 Traditional Taolu North Styles Cadets F
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Reale Melany
3215 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Cadets F
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Reale Melany
3228 Traditional Taolu Short Weapons Cadets F
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Salerno Sarah
3176 Traditional Taolu North Styles Cadets F
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Salerno Sarah
3215 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Cadets F
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA)
Salerno Sarah
3228 Traditional Taolu Short Weapons Cadets F
Polisportiva Zen Shin(PZS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 8
San Xing Team(SXT)
ITALY (ITA)
El Idrissi Sanaa
1057 Sanda Seniors F -65 kg
San Xing Team(SXT), ITALY (ITA)
Scalzotto Nicola
1068 Sanda Seniors M -80 kg
San Xing Team(SXT), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Scuola Corpo Mente Spirito(SCMS)
ITALY (ITA)
Bernardone Emanuele
3127 Traditional Taolu NQ Seniors M
Scuola Corpo Mente Spirito(SCMS), ITALY (ITA)
Bernardone Emanuele
4019 Traditional Tao Lu Chum Kiu seniors M
Scuola Corpo Mente Spirito(SCMS), ITALY (ITA)
Del Buono Claudio
3129 Traditional Taolu NQ Over M
Scuola Corpo Mente Spirito(SCMS), ITALY (ITA)
Del Buono Claudio
4009 Traditional Tao Lu Siu Nim Tao over 51-59 M
Scuola Corpo Mente Spirito(SCMS), ITALY (ITA)
Del Buono Claudio
4023 Traditional Tao Lu Chum Kiu over 51-59 M
Scuola Corpo Mente Spirito(SCMS), ITALY (ITA)
Dozza Daniele
3129 Traditional Taolu NQ Over M
Scuola Corpo Mente Spirito(SCMS), ITALY (ITA)
Dozza Daniele
4005 Traditional Tao Lu Siu Nim Tao seniors M
Scuola Corpo Mente Spirito(SCMS), ITALY (ITA)
Romanini Luciano
3127 Traditional Taolu NQ Seniors M
Scuola Corpo Mente Spirito(SCMS), ITALY (ITA)
Romanini Luciano
4005 Traditional Tao Lu Siu Nim Tao seniors M
Scuola Corpo Mente Spirito(SCMS), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 4
Scuola Sidai Quan(Sidai Quan)
ITALY (ITA)
Fitrzyk Katarzyna
2006 Light-Sanda Children 7-9 -25 kg
Scuola Sidai Quan(Sidai Quan), ITALY (ITA)
Frommknecht Jonas
2017 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 M -40 kg
Scuola Sidai Quan(Sidai Quan), ITALY (ITA)
Frommknecht Noah
2006 Light-Sanda Children 7-9 -25 kg
Scuola Sidai Quan(Sidai Quan), ITALY (ITA)
Lavagnini Dimitri
2081 Light-Sanda Seniors M -90 kg
Scuola Sidai Quan(Sidai Quan), ITALY (ITA)
Lucia Martina
2014 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 F -30 kg
Scuola Sidai Quan(Sidai Quan), ITALY (ITA)
Macali Sofia
2005 Light-Sanda Children 7-9 -20 kg
Scuola Sidai Quan(Sidai Quan), ITALY (ITA)
Michelangeli Vittoria
2015 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 M -35 kg
Scuola Sidai Quan(Sidai Quan), ITALY (ITA)
Orrù Alessandro
2009 Light-Sanda Children 7-9 -40 kg
Scuola Sidai Quan(Sidai Quan), ITALY (ITA)
Paloni Silvano
2071 Light-Sanda Seniors M -65 kg
Scuola Sidai Quan(Sidai Quan), ITALY (ITA)
Possanza Giorgia
2007 Light-Sanda Children 7-9 -30 kg
Scuola Sidai Quan(Sidai Quan), ITALY (ITA)
Russo Altea
2064 Light-Sanda Seniors F -48 kg
Scuola Sidai Quan(Sidai Quan), ITALY (ITA)
Verrelli Maila
2001 Light-Sanda Children 4-6 -20 kg
Scuola Sidai Quan(Sidai Quan), ITALY (ITA)
Verrelli Noemi
2014 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 F -30 kg
Scuola Sidai Quan(Sidai Quan), ITALY (ITA)
Vincelli Rebecca
2006 Light-Sanda Children 7-9 -25 kg
Scuola Sidai Quan[1](Sidai Quan[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 14
SEVEN STAR MANTIS ASD(SEVEN STAR MANTIS)
ITALY (ITA)
Minorenti Flavia
2066 Light-Sanda Seniors F -52 kg
SEVEN STAR MANTIS ASD(SEVEN STAR MANTIS), ITALY (ITA)
Minorenti Flavia
3180 Traditional Taolu North Styles Seniors F
SEVEN STAR MANTIS ASD(SEVEN STAR MANTIS), ITALY (ITA)
Minorenti Flavia
3266 Traditional Taolu Duilian With Weapons Senior 18-35
SEVEN STAR MANTIS ASD[1](SEVEN STAR MANTIS[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
siu lam a.s.d(siulam)
ITALY (ITA)
agreman pietro
3132 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 7-9 M
siu lam a.s.d(siulam), ITALY (ITA)
di cori emma
3133 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 7-9 F
siu lam a.s.d(siulam), ITALY (ITA)
franciosi alessio
3132 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 7-9 M
siu lam a.s.d(siulam), ITALY (ITA)
napoli rocco
3132 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 7-9 M
siu lam a.s.d(siulam), ITALY (ITA)
petrassi alessio
3132 Traditional Taolu Shaolinquan Children 7-9 M
siu lam a.s.d(siulam), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Team Martorana(Team Martorana)
ITALY (ITA)
Belforte Mattia
2051 Light-Sanda Juniors M -65 kg
Team Martorana(Team Martorana), ITALY (ITA)
Castronovo Alessio
2027 Light-Sanda Cadets M -42 kg
Team Martorana(Team Martorana), ITALY (ITA)
DEMIRAJ JURGENA
2036 Light-Sanda Cadets F -56 kg
Team Martorana(Team Martorana), ITALY (ITA)
DYRMISHI DENIS
1028 Sanda Juniors M -70 kg
Team Martorana(Team Martorana), ITALY (ITA)
D ALOIA TERESA
2052 Light-Sanda Juniors F -65 kg
Team Martorana(Team Martorana), ITALY (ITA)
Nigro Niccolò
2017 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 M -40 kg
Team Martorana(Team Martorana), ITALY (ITA)
Saglimbeni Giulia
2046 Light-Sanda Juniors F -52 kg
Team Martorana[1](Team Martorana[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Team Sanda Guarino(TSG)
ITALY (ITA)
Cosaro Flavio
2017 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 M -40 kg
Team Sanda Guarino(TSG), ITALY (ITA)
Ferrazza Manuel
2009 Light-Sanda Children 7-9 -40 kg
Team Sanda Guarino(TSG), ITALY (ITA)
Fotia Francesco
2008 Light-Sanda Children 7-9 -35 kg
Team Sanda Guarino(TSG), ITALY (ITA)
Lettera Tiziano
2047 Light-Sanda Juniors M -56 kg
Team Sanda Guarino(TSG), ITALY (ITA)
Lombardi Francesco
1037 Sanda Juniors M +90 kg
Team Sanda Guarino(TSG), ITALY (ITA)
Pacitto Roberto
2002 Light-Sanda Children 4-6 -25 kg
Team Sanda Guarino(TSG), ITALY (ITA)
Rossetti Matteo
2041 Light-Sanda Cadets M +70 kg
Team Sanda Guarino(TSG), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 7
Team Sanda Piretti(TSP)
ITALY (ITA)
Caldieri Marco
1034 Sanda Juniors M -85 kg
Team Sanda Piretti(TSP), ITALY (ITA)
Checconi Samuel
2105 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 M -55
Team Sanda Piretti(TSP), ITALY (ITA)
Solombrino Manuel
2021 Light-Sanda Children 10-12 M -50 kg
Team Sanda Piretti(TSP), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
WingChun scuola NeiGong(NeiGong)
ITALY (ITA)
Liguori Edoardo
4124 Traditional Tao Lu Wing Chun Siu Nim Tao children 11-13
WingChun scuola NeiGong(NeiGong), ITALY (ITA)
Venditti Gabriele
4123 Traditional Tao Lu Wing Chun Siu Nim Tao children 7-10
WingChun scuola NeiGong(NeiGong), ITALY (ITA)
Venditti Lorenzo
4124 Traditional Tao Lu Wing Chun Siu Nim Tao children 11-13
WingChun scuola NeiGong(NeiGong), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
Wingchun Team Italia(WTI)
ITALY (ITA)
La Ferola Mirko
2045 Light-Sanda Juniors M -52 kg
Wingchun Team Italia(WTI), ITALY (ITA)
Onesti Lelio
2082 Light-Sanda Seniors M +90 kg
Wingchun Team Italia(WTI), ITALY (ITA)
Schiavone Alfonso
2067 Light-Sanda Seniors M -56 kg
Wingchun Team Italia(WTI), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 3
ZEN SHIN CLUB AREZZO(ZEN SHIN CLUB AREZZO)
ITALY (ITA)
Buoncompagni Iltchev Plamenov Viktor
3179 Traditional Taolu North Styles Seniors M
ZEN SHIN CLUB AREZZO(ZEN SHIN CLUB AREZZO), ITALY (ITA)
Buoncompagni Iltchev Plamenov Viktor
3218 Traditional Taolu Long Weapons Seniors M
ZEN SHIN CLUB AREZZO(ZEN SHIN CLUB AREZZO), ITALY (ITA)
Buoncompagni Iltchev Plamenov Viktor
3231 Traditional Taolu Short Weapons Seniors M
ZEN SHIN CLUB AREZZO[1](ZEN SHIN CLUB AREZZO[1]), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
KUNG FU SCHULE MARTIN SEWER(KFSMS)
SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Carvalho Ivan
1064 Sanda Seniors M -75 kg
KUNG FU SCHULE MARTIN SEWER(KFSMS), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Carvalho Ivan
3127 Traditional Taolu NQ Seniors M
KUNG FU SCHULE MARTIN SEWER(KFSMS), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Demo Silvano
1068 Sanda Seniors M -80 kg
KUNG FU SCHULE MARTIN SEWER(KFSMS), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Demo Silvano
3127 Traditional Taolu NQ Seniors M
KUNG FU SCHULE MARTIN SEWER(KFSMS), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Scarabelli Tamara
2066 Light-Sanda Seniors F -52 kg
KUNG FU SCHULE MARTIN SEWER(KFSMS), SWITZERLAND (SUI)
Scarabelli Tamara
3128 Traditional Taolu NQ Seniors F
KUNG FU SCHULE MARTIN SEWER(KFSMS), SWITZERLAND (SUI): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 3
Teams: 29 Total entries: 304 Total athletes: 181
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-06 04:46:34 CEST +02:00)